CONTACT US

Pro Standings

American Inline Hockey League

Official website: http://www.aihlhockey.com

New EnglandGPWLOTLPTSGSGAPIM
1Long Island 495ers24204004013784
2Suffolk Sharks241210022611293
3Rhode Island Mulissha2411120123132128
4Beantown Athletics2410120222112132
5Hartford Fire Ants2422200455143

Mid AtlanticGPWLOTLPTSGSGAPIM
1Philadelphia Brawlers24194013912671
2New Jersey Grizzlies24167013310679
3New Jersey Nightmare2415603339181
4Philadelphia Liberty24111102248187
5Marple Gladiators24813031995127
6New Jersey Surge24716011594126

ColonialGPWLOTLPTSGSGAPIM
1Scottdale Inferno24194013914582
2Pittsburgh Bandits24195003812577
3Potomac Mavericks24156033313292
4Harrisburg Lunatics24812042095123
5Richmond Robins24517021295133

Great LakesGPWLOTLPTSGSGAPIM
1Buffalo Fusion241940139184107
2Motor City Phoenix2411110224115116
3Grand Rapids Assassins12390064490
4Michigan Havoc10280043174
5Chicago Carnage100100003395

Pacific NorthGPWLOTLPTSGSGAPIM
1Oakland Goodlife24231004617159
2Ripon Savage241680032163108
3Northern California Mustangs2410140020131113
4San Jose Pirates2410140020128171
5East Bay Jawz2412201369211

Pacific SouthGPWLOTLPTSGSGAPIM
1Irvine Anarchy Black24186003613482
2Pama Cyclones241480230134138
3Huntington Beach Ducks241290327151154
4Corona Ducks248130319113133
5949 Anarchy Red248140218128153

SouthwestGPWLOTLPTSGSGAPIM
1Phoenix Dragons24185013713383
2Tuscon Slayers24157023211584
3Las Vegas Aces24913022092161
4El Paso Black Diamonds12012000012

Gulf CoastGPWLOTLPTSGSGAPIM
1Mississippi Rolling Surge24164043612974
2Georgia Syndicate241680032139102
3Louisiana Sharpshooters2414100028119105
4Texas Terror2422200451157

Professional Inline Hockey Association

Official website: http://www.thepiha.com

Eastern Conference

Mason DixonGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA
1Suffolk Sting24231004614660
2New Jersey Grizzlies2416800329470
3Pottstown Team Blue2312803279072
4Scottdale Inferno23101003239492
5Harrisburg Lunatics2371303177697
6Pennsylvania Typhoon2322100433142

EasternGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA
1Parker Prowlers24204004011459
2Colorado Springs Thunder24183033911955
3Mile High Miners24616021473112
4Fort Collins Catz2441901955135


Western Conference

GatewayGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA
1River City Wheelers2216501338874
2St. Louis Snipers24129032710080
3Detroit Revolution241311002611779
4Midwest Tornados22111100226373
5Chicago Sting24618001267129

Rocky MountainGPWLTOTLPTSGFGA
1Colorado Springs Thunder24231004614744
2Parker Prowlers24185013711164
3Fort Collins Catz241280428100106
4Mile High Miners24614041650109
5Denver Blizzard2412102460145

Ligue Elite

Official website: http://rilh.ffrs.asso.fr

POSTEAMPTSGPWDLGSGADIFF
1Anglet541818001416470
2Rethel351810531128032
3Amiens31181034978414
4Grenoble3018864755917
5Angers271883791849
6Caen221864865100-32
7Villeneuve181853108994-5
8Nice151843115687-31
9Toulouse111832136098-38
10Rouen918231390126-36

Serie A1

Official website: http://www.legahockeypista.it

POSTEAMPTSGPWLDGSGADIFF
1Polisportiva Molinese00000000
2Lions Arezzo00000000
3Ghosts Padova00000000
4HC Milano 24 Quanta00000000
5Mammuth Latina00000000
6Asiago Vipers00000000
7Diavoli Vicenza00000000
8A.S.D. Cittadella Hockey00000000
9Empoli Hockey00000000
10ASD Sportleale Monleale00000000

Elite Masculina

Official website: http://www.hockeylinea.fep.es

POSTEAMPTSGPWDL

1. Bundesliga

Official website: http://www.ishd.de

Northern Division

POSTEAMGPWTLGFGADIFFP
1 Highlander Lüdenscheid I151113127814623
2 Bissendorfer Panther I12921105495620
3 Duisburg Ducks I151005115783720
4 Samurai Iserlohn I159061181081018
5 Crefelder SC I15807106101516
6 SHC Rockets Essen I146269994514
7 Mendener Mambas I1552892113-2112
8 MO Buffalos Berlin I14518103105-211
9 Ahauser Maidy Dogs I1330106187-266
10 Bochum Lakers I14101366176-1102


Southern Division

POSTEAMGPWTLGFGADIFFP
1 TV Augsburg I151311125675827
2 HC Köln-West Rheinos I141103118615722
3 Crash Eagles Kaarst I16817112991317
4 Düsseldorf Rams I167369298-617
5 Uedesheim Chiefs I14806105842116
6 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I1572693102-916
7 Freiburg Beasts I15618102106-413
8 Badgers Spaichingen I17501287120-3310
9 TSV Schwabmünchen I1432969112-438
10 IHC Atting I16221281135-546